410-12271 Starter, 12V, 10T, CCW, DD, Delco 10MT, New, Case 151 1956-1960 , 410-12271

Usually Can Get Next Day Please Call (603-448-5314)
$220.00

Product ID :
410-12271
Warehouse :
Quanity :
0
Core Fee :
$0
Category :
Starters,   Agricultural,   DELCO REMY,   Industrial,   Delco Remy,   10MT,   12V,   10T,   Delco Remy,   12V,   10T

410-12271 Starter, 12V, 10T, CCW, DD, Delco 10MT, New, Case 151 1956-1960 , 410-12271

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
CATERPILLAR 82668
DELCO 10455334
DELCO 10461611
DELCO 1107300
DELCO 1107382
DELCO 1109436
DELCO 1109501
DELCO 1109508
DELCO 1109623
DELCO 12301487
DELCO 1998309
DELCO 323-653
JANNCO 410-12251N
JANNCO 410-12251R
LESTER 4338
PIC Picture ID 140-701
PIC Picture ID 140-701A
PIC Picture ID 140-701D
Wilson 91-01-4191
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Case, Delco
Family: Delco 10MT
Voltage: 12
Condition: New
Rotation: CCW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 10
Gear OD: 1.252in / 31.8mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 10mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 10mm Unthreaded
Weight: 25.76 lbs / 11.71 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for 410-12271 Starter, 12V, 10T, CCW, DD, Delco 10MT, New, Case...

Add a review