110-444 Leece Neville, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Leece Neville MDA/MDP, New, 22SI Replacement, AVI555J

$169.00

Product ID :
110-444
Warehouse :
7-8 END (0919)
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0

Make Type Model Year Engine
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 1998 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 1998 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 1999 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 1999 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2000 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2000 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2001 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2001 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2002 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2002 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2003 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2003 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2004 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 50 2004 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 1998 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 1998 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 1998 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 1999 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 1999 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 1999 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2000 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2000 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2000 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2001 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2001 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2001 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2002 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2002 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2002 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2003 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2003 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2004 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 60 2004 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 1998 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 1998 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 1998 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 1999 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 1999 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 1999 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2000 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2000 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2000 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2001 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2001 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2001 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2002 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2002 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2002 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2003 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2003 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2004 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2004 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2005 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 70 2005 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 1998 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 1998 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 1998 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 1999 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 1999 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 1999 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2000 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2000 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2000 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2001 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2001 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2001 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2002 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2002 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2002 Cummins 8.3L ISC
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2003 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2003 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2004 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks FL 80 2004 Cummins 5.9L ISB
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks M2 2003 Caterpillar 3126
FREIGHTLINER Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks M2 2004 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2001 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2001 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2001 Cummins 8.3L ISC
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2002 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2002 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2002 Cummins 8.3L ISC
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2003 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2003 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2003 Cummins 8.3L ISC
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Acterra M5500 / 6500 / 7500 / 8500 2004 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Cargo SC7000 / SC8000 1999 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Cargo SC7000 / SC8000 2000 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Cargo SC7000 / SC8000 2001 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Cargo SC7000 / SC8000 2002 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Cargo SC7000 / SC8000 2003 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Condor 2001 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Condor 2002 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Condor 2003 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks Condor 2004 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 1999 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2000 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2001 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2001 Cummins 8.3L ISC
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2002 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2002 Cummins 8.3L ISC
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2003 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2003 Cummins 8.3L ISC
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks L-Line 7500 / 8000 / 8500 / 9500 2004 Caterpillar 3126
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks SC7000 / SC8000 1999 Cummins 5.9L ISB
STERLING Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks SC7000 / SC8000 2000 Cummins 5.9L ISB
WESTERN STAR Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks All Models (By Engine) 1999 Caterpillar 3126
WESTERN STAR Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks All Models (By Engine) 2000 Caterpillar 3126
WESTERN STAR Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks All Models (By Engine) 2001 Caterpillar 3126
WESTERN STAR Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks All Models (By Engine) 2002 Caterpillar 3126
WESTERN STAR Medium & Heavy-Duty Trucks All Models (By Engine) 2003 Caterpillar 3126
BRAND PART NUMBER
ASHDOWN INDUSTRIES 827811
AUTOCAR, LLC 110444
BLUE BIRD BODY CO 100026122
CDI ELECTRONICS (BALMAR) 95-110-B
DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA ABP N15 444J150
DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LN 110 444
GPC/ T W TRACTION LE110-444
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE LN110444
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE ZLN110444
MACK TRUCKS INC 2742 5034-110444
PACCAR PARTS 110-444
TRUCK PRO PD-110-444
UPTIME PARTS LLC 110444-AUT
VAN'S ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS EDN-A901
VOLVO NORTH AMERICAN CORP. LN 110444
AES US 8073N
BOWERS BAO3130
BOWERS BAO3131
BOWERS BAO3246
BOWERS BAO3270
CARGO 111232HC
CASE 3517186C91
CUMMINS 3604668RX
CUMMINS 3675222RX
CUMMINS 3935528
CUMMINS RECON 3675222RX
DELCO REMY 10459013
DELCO REMY 10459017
DELCO REMY 10459026
DELCO REMY 10459035
DELCO REMY 10459036
DELCO REMY 10459037
DELCO REMY 10459038
DELCO REMY 10459043
DELCO REMY 10459044
DELCO REMY 10459046
DELCO REMY 10459050
DELCO REMY 10459051
DELCO REMY 10459052
DELCO REMY 10459104
DELCO REMY 10459109
DELCO REMY 10459188
DELCO REMY 10459189
DELCO REMY 10459190
DELCO REMY 10459204
DELCO REMY 10459205
DELCO REMY 10459212
DELCO REMY 10459216
DELCO REMY 10459453
DELCO REMY 10459462
DELCO REMY 10459472
DELCO REMY 1117880
DELCO REMY 1117885
DELCO REMY 1117886
DELCO REMY 1117887
DELCO REMY 1117889
DELCO REMY 1117890
DELCO REMY 1117891
DELCO REMY 1117892
DELCO REMY 1117893
DELCO REMY 1117894
DELCO REMY 1117896
DELCO REMY 1117903
DELCO REMY 1117904
DELCO REMY 1117905
DELCO REMY 1117906
DELCO REMY 1117907
DELCO REMY 1117908
DELCO REMY 1117909
DELCO REMY 1117910
DELCO REMY 1117911
DELCO REMY 1117916
DELCO REMY 1117924
DELCO REMY 1117930
DELCO REMY 1117931
DELCO REMY 1117933
DELCO REMY 1117942
DELCO REMY 1117948
DELCO REMY 1117950
DELCO REMY 1117952
DELCO REMY 1117954
DELCO REMY 1117955
DELCO REMY 1117956
DELCO REMY 19010100
DELCO REMY 19010101
DELCO REMY 19010136
DELCO REMY 19010154
DELCO REMY 19010158
DELCO REMY 19010159
DELCO REMY 19010160
DELCO REMY 19010194
DELCO REMY 19010209
DELCO REMY 19010359
DELCO REMY 19020300
DELCO REMY 19020302
DELCO REMY 19020303
DELCO REMY 19020304
DELCO REMY 19020305
DELCO REMY 19020306
DELCO REMY 19020309
DELCO REMY 19020310
DELCO REMY 19020355
DELCO REMY 19020356
DELCO REMY 19020357
DELCO REMY 19020358
DELCO REMY 19020359
DELCO REMY 19020364
DELCO REMY 19020365
DELCO REMY 19020377
DELCO REMY 19020380
DELCO REMY 19020381
DELCO REMY 19020801
DELCO REMY 19020806
DELCO REMY 321729
DELCO REMY 321738
DELCO REMY 321739
DELCO REMY 321740
DELCO REMY 3935529
DELCO REMY 90014058
DETROIT DIESEL R0461180
Mack Truck 2MJ4139M
ACE Zorkos CA8692N
Alltech 307-8692
American Power Systems APS8692
Armature G Roy 8692
Atelier Dynamo A270-601
Bepco 80-8692
EGI A-8692
Elpar Industries 24803631
EXCEL 8378
Leece Neville MDA2932
LESTER 8692
Mondial 60-706-10
Nastra 8076
NASTRA NEW 898076
Part # 8692
PASCO A-800601
Powerite Automotive 8692
PRESTOLITE 110-444
PTS 110-555
Quality Rebuilders 8692
Roko RA17-07905
Rotex 8692
Stratoline 80-8692
Techno CVC IND-1372932
TSA 8692N
UCP Remanufactured 8692
Zorko 8692
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Leece Neville
Family: Leece Neville MDA/MDP
Voltage: 12
Amps: 150
Condition: New
Mount Type: J180
J180 Hinge Length: 7.79in / 197.87mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 1/2-13 Threaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 12.8mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 12.8mm Unthreaded
Regulator Clock: 6:00
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M8-1.25
Polarity: Insulated
Shaft OD (Pulley): 0.034in / 0.88mm
Notes: Self-Excited
Notes: Rated to 110°C
Application: Class 3-8 Diesel Engine Applications
Weight: 17.2 lbs / 7.82 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for 110-444 Leece Neville, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Leece Neville ...

Add a review