110-450 GENUINE OEM LEECE NEVILLE ALTERNATOR 12 VOLT 160 AMP, 3591698C91, 3919188

$335.00

Agricultural, Construction, Marine, Off-Highway & Medium & Heavy Duty Truck Applications

Product ID :
110-450
Warehouse :
9-10E 90-05-9197 (0919)
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0

110-450 GENUINE OEM LEECE NEVILLE ALTERNATOR 12 VOLT 160 AMP, 3591698C91, 3919188

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
ASHDOWN INDUSTRIES 03-29450
ASHDOWN INDUSTRIES 827840
BLUE BIRD BODY CO 8314056
DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LN 110 450
DAIMLER TRUCKS NORTH AMERICA LN 8LHA2057VA
EUROPART MATERIALS GMBH 5240082057
H M PLANT LTD 900247-ALT
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE 110450N
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE 3591698C91
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE LN110450
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK & ENGINE ZLN110450
KENWORTH TRUCK COMPANY K371-115-1
MACK TRUCKS INC 2742 5034-110450
PACCAR PARTS 110-450
PACCAR PARTS P110.450
TRANS AIR MFG. COMPANY 513148
VAN'S ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS EDN-A903
VOLVO NORTH AMERICAN CORP. 3919188
VOLVO NORTH AMERICAN CORP. LN 110450
WESTERN STAR TRUCKS, INC 110-450PRL
AC DELCO 321-688
AC DELCO 321-689
AC DELCO 321-717
AC DELCO 321-721
AC DELCO 321-730
AC DELCO 321-737
AC DELCO 321-738
AC DELCO 321-739
AC DELCO 321-740
AC DELCO 321-749
AC DELCO 321-750
CUMMINS 3603668RX
CUMMINS 3604667RX
CUMMINS 3604668RX
DELCO REMAN 10459026
DELCO REMAN 10459039
DELCO REMAN 10459046
DELCO REMAN 10459050
DELCO REMAN 10459051
DELCO REMAN 10459052
DELCO REMAN 10459053
DELCO REMAN 10459054
DELCO REMAN 10459055
DELCO REMAN 10459082
DELCO REMAN 10459088
DELCO REMAN 10459089
DELCO REMAN 10459104
DELCO REMAN 10459106
DELCO REMAN 10459107
DELCO REMAN 10459109
DELCO REMAN 10459115
DELCO REMAN 10459118
DELCO REMAN 10459133
DELCO REMAN 10459134
DELCO REMAN 10459147
DELCO REMAN 10459154
DELCO REMAN 10459156
DELCO REMAN 10459160
DELCO REMAN 10459176
DELCO REMAN 10459179
DELCO REMAN 10459186
DELCO REMAN 10459187
DELCO REMAN 10459188
DELCO REMAN 10459189
DELCO REMAN 10459190
DELCO REMAN 10459191
DELCO REMAN 10459192
DELCO REMAN 10459193
DELCO REMAN 10459204
DELCO REMAN 10459205
DELCO REMAN 10459211
DELCO REMAN 10459212
DELCO REMAN 10459215
DELCO REMAN 10459216
DELCO REMAN 10459217
DELCO REMAN 10459254
DELCO REMAN 10459255
DELCO REMAN 19010110
DELCO REMAN 19010126
DELCO REMAN 19020308
DELCO REMAN 19020310
DELCO REMY 1117899
DELCO REMY 1117916
DELCO REMY 1117917
DELCO REMY 1117919
DELCO REMY 1117920
DELCO REMY 1117921
DELCO REMY 1117922
DELCO REMY 1117926
DELCO REMY 1117929
DELCO REMY 1117933
DELCO REMY 1117934
DELCO REMY 1117936
DELCO REMY 1117938
DELCO REMY 1117945
DELCO REMY 1117948
DELCO REMY 1117952
DELCO REMY 1117964
DELCO REMY 19010122
DELCO REMY 19010123
DELCO REMY 19010125
DELCO REMY 19010127
DELCO REMY 19010128
DELCO REMY 19010130
DELCO REMY 19010131
DELCO REMY 19010138
DELCO REMY 19010139
DELCO REMY 19010140
DELCO REMY 19010142
DELCO REMY 19010149
DELCO REMY 19010152
DELCO REMY 19010156
DELCO REMY 19010168
DELCO REMY 19010174
DELCO REMY 19010175
DELCO REMY 19010176
DELCO REMY 19010179
DELCO REMY 19010180
DELCO REMY 19010183
DELCO REMY 19010184
DELCO REMY 19010189
DELCO REMY 19010192
DELCO REMY 19010202
DELCO REMY 19010206
DELCO REMY 19020300
DELCO REMY 19020302
DELCO REMY 19020303
DELCO REMY 19020304
DELCO REMY 19020305
DELCO REMY 19020306
DELCO REMY 19020309
DELCO REMY 19020312
DELCO REMY R0459133
FORD F6HZ-10346-C
LESTER 7665
MOTORCRAFT GL-365
MOTORCRAFT GL-366
ACE Zorkos CA8381N
Alltech 307-8381
American Power Systems APS8381
Armature G Roy 8381
Ashdown Ingram 110-450
Atelier Dynamo A210-321
Bepco 80-8381
Bepco Old 110-450X
Bluebird Bus 8314056
DNS A10-321, A10321
EGI A-8381
IHC, Navistar ZLN110573
Kenworth K371-115-1
LESTER 8381
Mack Truck 5034110573
MINNPAR 47-3438, 47-4832
Minnpar Old 6883438
Mondial 60-123-10
MOTOROLA 8LHA2057V, 8LHA2057VA, 8LHA2057VGH
Nastra 8381
PASCO A-200321
PRESTOLITE 110-450
PTS 110-555-1
Quality Rebuilders 8381
Roko RA27-07499
Rotex 8381
Stratoline 110-450X, 80-8381
Stratoline (Old) 110-450X
Suncoast 8381
TSA 8381N
UCP Remanufactured 8381
USA Industries 8381
Volvo-Penta 391988
Zorko 8381
Wilson 90-05-9197, 90-05-9197N
Characteristic Value
Item number 8LHA2057VA
Sales number 110-450
Series number 8LHA/P
Notes FIX VOLTAGE 14.2V
System voltage 12
Output 160
Mounting style J-180
INCHES
Rotation CLOCKWISE
Housing coating RAW
UL Approved No
Mounting bolt size 1/2-13 NC
Positive stud size 5/16-24 NF
Negative stud size 1/4-28 NF
Rectifier location INTERNAL
Shaft diameter 7/8 INCH
Regulator number 8RG2138
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for 110-450 GENUINE OEM LEECE NEVILLE ALTERNATOR 12 VOLT 160 AMP...

Add a review