410-12380 New Starter for Allis Chalmers 160 70 71 72 73 74 75 1970-1975 10461598, 1107503

Usually Can Get Next Day Please Call (603-448-5314)
$235.00

With Heavy Duty Ratchet Type Drive Silver Contact Solenoid

Product ID :
410-12380
Warehouse :
20A 91-01-3693 (0119)
Quanity :
0
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

410-12380 New Starter for Allis Chalmers 160 70 71 72 73 74 75 1970-1975 10461598, 1107503

Make Type Model Year Engine
ALLIS CHALMERS Lift Truck FTD 40 1960-61 All
ALLIS CHALMERS Lift Truck FTD 50 1960-61 All
ALLIS CHALMERS Lift Truck FTD 60 1960-61 All
ALLIS CHALMERS Lift Truck FTD 70 1960-61 All
ALLIS CHALMERS Lift Truck FTD-100 1960-61 All
ALLIS CHALMERS Lift Truck FTD-80 1960-61 All
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractor 160 1970-75 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Combine MF-300 1964-77 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Combine MF-530 1978-79 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Crawler MF-200 1971 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Lift Truck MF-2200 1966-72 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Lift Truck MF-2500 1971 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Lift Truck MF-4000 1974 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Lift Truck MF-4500 1975-80 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-135 1964-73 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-150 1964-75 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-165 1964-75 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-20 1971-72 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-20C 1982-83 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-20D 1983-85 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-20E 1983-86 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-20U 1982-83 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-2135 1966-70 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-230 1975-82 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-235 1974-76 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-245 1977-82 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-2500 1967-72 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-255 1975-82 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-30 1971-72 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-302 1966-70 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-304 1966-70 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-30B 1982 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-30E 1983-92 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-3165 1967-70 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-35 1959-64 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-356 1961-70 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-40 1971-72 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-40B 1982-83 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-40E 1987-92 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-50 1961-64 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-50 1971-72 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-50C 1982 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-50U 1976-77 All
MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor MF-65 1959-64 All
BRAND PART NUMBER
Other Part # 410-12380
Other Part # 410-12028
Other Part # 410-12028
Other Part # 410-12028R
LESTER 4520
PIC 140-9855
DELCO 1108622
DIXIE TS-1120A
MPA HD X74520
NAPA HD 74520
DELCO REMY 10461598
DELCO REMY 1107503
DELCO REMY 1107512
DELCO REMY 1107853
DELCO REMY 1107860
DELCO REMY 1107870
DELCO REMY 1108622
DELCO REMY 1108662
DELCO REMY 1109257
DELCO REMY 1109264
DELCO REMY 12301330
DELCO REMY 1998377
DELCO REMY 323-673
LESTER 4191
LESTER 4192
LESTER 6177
MASSEY FERGUSON 1403617M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 189117M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1900434M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1903617M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 191081M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 191081M93
MASSEY FERGUSON 513913M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 513913M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 515913M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 515913M93
MASSEY FERGUSON 579934M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 773363M91
Wilson 91-01-3693, 91-01-4249
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Delco, Massey Ferguson
Family: Delco 25MT
Voltage: 12
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 10
Gear OD: 1.571in / 39.9mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 12.2mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 12.2mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 12.2mm Unthreaded
Notes: Silver Contact Solenoid
Notes: Ratchet Type Drive
Notes: Heavy Duty
Application: Massey Ferguson Applications
Weight: 33.72 lbs / 15.33 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for 410-12380 New Starter for Allis Chalmers 160 70 71 72 73 74 ...

Add a review