430-20041 Pump Motor, 12V, CCW, 1.7kW / 2.28HP

$118.00

Product ID :
430-20041
Warehouse :
3C (1219)
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

430-20041 Pump Motor, 12V, CCW, 1.7kW / 2.28HP

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
ARROWHEAD LMN0005
430-20041
LESTER 10752
PIC 160-843A
BARSANCO 540-003
DIXIE TS-5093
JS BARNES 220-0478
JS BARNES 220-0820
JS BARNES 220-0727
JS BARNES 220-0776
JS BARNES 220-0849
MINNPAR 67-2226
MPA SMALL MOTOR P433N
MTE HYDRAULICS 39200388
MTE HYDRAULICS 39200443
MTE HYDRAULICS 39200292
PRESTOLITE MUE7006
PRESTOLITE MUE7004
RCP 26216A
REFERENCE NUMBER 3922003
REFERENCE NUMBER 016579
WAI 82-6854-1
WAI 10752N
WAPSA 9130450081
WAPSA 9130450061
WAPSA 9130450064
WESTERN MOTORS W-8999-DBB
Wilson 94-06-1810
WILSON HD 94-06-1810
Characteristic Value
Description: Pump Motor
OEM(s): Ametek, Monarch/Bucher, Prestolite
Voltage: 12
Power: 1.7kW / 2.28HP
Number of Fields: 2
Condition: New
Rotation: CCW
OD: 4.5in / 114.3mm
Shaft OD: 0.591in / 15mm
Length: 7.236in / 183.8mm
Terminal 1 Size: 5/16-24
Shaft: Slotted
Current Type: DC
Notes: Double Ball Bearings
Notes: Thru Bolts at 11:00 & 5:00
Notes: M6-1.0 Solenoid Mounting Holes
Application: John S. Barnes, Monarch Hydraulics, Waltco & Other Applications
Weight: 16.1 lbs / 7.32 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for 430-20041 Pump Motor, 12V, CCW, 1.7kW / 2.28HP...

Add a review