MG314 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 95A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New, Deutz-Fahr & Iveco Applications

$261.00

Product ID :
MG314
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG314 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 95A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New, Deutz-Fahr & Iveco Applications

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOMAG 05717201
BOSCH 0120484001
BOSCH 0986041840
DELCO REMY DRB1840
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1177063
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1178607
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1182173
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1182961
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1183455
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1183630
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1183844
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 4191523
HELLA 8EL 737 617-001
HELLA CA 1433 IR
IVECO 1177063
IVECO 1178607
IVECO 42498275
IVECO 42522743
JOHN DEERE AL3846201
JOHN DEERE AZ3846201
KRAMER 1000108966
KRAMER 1000182341
LESTER 12169
LESTER 13203
LUCAS LRA01397
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 0 9002 117 5
SPAREX 36204
VALEO 434 017
Wilson 90-15-6224
MAHLE 11.201.991, 11.203.331, 11.203.656, 11.204.054, 11.204.742, AAK1312, AAK1811, AAK3822, AAK4320, AAK4977, IA1081
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Deutz, Iveco, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAK
Voltage: 12
Amps: 95
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 8.0mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 8.0mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M8-1.25
D+ Terminal: M6-1.0
Polarity: Negative
Application: Deutz-Fahr & Iveco Applications
Weight: 12.31 lbs / 5.6 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG314 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 95A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New, D...

Add a review