MG384 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 55A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

$259.00

Product ID :
MG384
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG384 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 55A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AHLMANN (MECALAC) 4189988A
DELCO REMY DRA4430
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01171628
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01174253
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01176424
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01179840,
FAUN 1702121
FAUN 4792491
FORD 1620918
FORD 83DB10346 AA
HELLA 8EL 725 800-001
HELLA CA 501 IR
IVECO 42522722
LIEBHERR 600 09 73
LIEBHERR 610 40 73
LUCAS LRA00936
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 577 75
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR 905
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 154 48 02
MERCEDES-BENZ 716 109 01 40
NIKKO R94 1520
STILL 521566
VALEO 436 418
MAHLE 11.201.903, AAK3318, IA0903
OTHER PART NUMBERS 400-24011, 400-24324
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Bosch, Ford, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAK
Voltage: 24
Amps: 55
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 8.8mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 8.8mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M8-1.25
D+ Terminal: M4-0.7
W Terminal: M5-0.8
Polarity: Insulated
Shaft OD (Pulley): 0.669in / 17mm
Application: Deutz, Ford, Iveco & Steyr Applications
Weight: 10.94 lbs / 4.97 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG384 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 55A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New...

Add a review