MG490 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Letrika/MAHLE AAN, New

$391.00

Product ID :
MG490
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG490 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Letrika/MAHLE AAN, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0120468028
BOSCH 0986043480
CASE 202 360 T91, 202360T91
CASE 87645566
CASE 914 48 C2, 91448C2
CNH / FIAT AGRI 1117965
CNH / FIAT AGRI 47389932
CNH / FIAT AGRI 87418225
CNH / FIAT AGRI 87645566
CNH / FIAT AGRI 9705428
CNH / FIAT AGRI 9824834
DELCO REMY 10459037
DELCO REMY 10459367
DELCO REMY 10459498
DELCO REMY 10459547
DELCO REMY 1105538
DELCO REMY 1117898
DELCO REMY 19010147
DELCO REMY DRA0919
FIAT 605576460
HELLA 8EL 737 080-001
HELLA 8EL 737 561-001
HELLA CA 1381 IR
HELLA UA 1108 IR
LESTER 12131
LESTER 7564
LESTER 7565
LESTER 7659
LESTER 7667
LESTER 7668
LESTER 7670
LESTER 7673
LESTER 7681
LESTER 7683
LESTER 7853-6
LESTER 8015
LESTER 8016
LESTER 8017
LESTER 8018
LESTER 8019
LESTER 8025
LESTER 8026
LESTER 8027
LESTER 8029
LESTER 8031
LUCAS LRA01667
SPAREX 360980
VALEO 458 343
Wilson 90-15-6169
MAHLE 11.203.124, 11.203.719, 11.204.361, AAN5138, AAN5701, AAN5819, IA1058
Other Part # 400-29053
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Case, John Deere, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAN
Voltage: 12
Amps: 150
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 1/2-13 Threaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 13.2mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 13.2mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: Internal
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M10-1.5
D+ Terminal: M5-0.8
W Terminal: M5-0.8
B- Terminal: M6-1.0
Polarity: Negative
Application: Case Combines & Tractors & John Deere Applications
Weight: 19.4 lbs / 8.82 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG490 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Letrika/MAHLE AAN, New...

Add a review