MG493 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 80A, New

$347.00

Product ID :
MG493
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0

MG493 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 80A, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0120468053
BOSCH 0120468107
BOSCH 0120468113
BOSCH 0120468137
BOSCH 0120468138
BOSCH 0986037770
BOSCH 6033GB3054
DAF 1298995
DAF 1357593
DELCO REMY 19025100
DELCO REMY DRA7770
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 8511
HELLA 8EL 732 707-001
HELLA CA 1035 IR
IVECO 8007700
IVECO 8033366
LESTER 12585
MAN 51 26101 7192
MAN 51 26101 9192, 51.26101-7192, 51.26101-9192
MERCEDES-BENZ 007 154 92 02
MERCEDES-BENZ 007 154 99 02, 0071549202, 0071549902
PRESTOLITE AVI144S3001
RENAULT 50 01 837 972, 5001837972
RENAULT 50 10 217 961, 5010217961
VALEO 436 591, 436591
MAHLE 11.209.417, AAN3108, IA9408
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): KHD, MAHLE, Mercedes
Voltage: 24
Amps: 80
Condition: New
Mount Type: Spool
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 12.5mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 12.5mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 11.3mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: Internal
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M8-1.25
Polarity: Negative
Application: Mercedes and KHD Applications
Weight: 15.35 lbs / 6.98 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG493 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 80A, New...

Add a review