MG504 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 55A, New, Fiat, Iveco, More

$257.00

Product ID :
MG504
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0

MG504 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 55A, New, Fiat, Iveco, More

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0120489145
BOSCH 0120489761
BOSCH 0120489762
BOSCH 0986033880
BOSCH 0986033881
BOSCH (USA) AL 913 X, AL913X
FIAT 4152612
FIAT 46231751
FIAT 4711700
FIAT 4721587
FIAT 4808498
FIAT 5101645
FIAT 7565244
FIAT 77515410
HELLA 8EL 725 673-001
HELLA CA 255 IR
IVECO 42498239
IVECO 4808497
LESTER 12030
LESTER 12580
LESTER 13075
LESTER 13204
LESTER 13205
LESTER 13206
LUCAS LRA00779
LUCAS LRA00975
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 052 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 052 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 052 56
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 072 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 072 46
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 072 56
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 35
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 052 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 072 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 200 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 210 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 563 05, 63305206, 63305226, 63305256, 63307206, 63307246, 63307256, 63320021, 63321035, 63321036, 63321037, 943305226, 943307236, 943320021, 943321037, 943356305
VALEO VA 306
MAHLE 11.209.443, AAK3197, IA9430
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Fiat, Iveco, MAHLE
Voltage: 12
Amps: 55
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 5/16-18 Threaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 7.9mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 7.9mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M8-1.25
Polarity: Negative
Pulley Grooves: 2
Pulley Type: Solid
Application: Aifo, Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Iveco, Saurer & Unic Applications
Weight: 14.07 lbs / 6.4 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG504 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 55A, New, Fiat, Iveco, More...

Add a review