MG515 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

$231.00

Product ID :
MG515
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG515 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO 7227 731 9, 72277319
BOSCH 0120489152
BOSCH 0120489219
CLAAS 6005712872
CNH / FIAT AGRI 395250A1
CNH / FIAT AGRI 47906830
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84296693
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84296707
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84402416
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84402418
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84402419
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84522025
CNH / FIAT AGRI 99457034
CNH / FIAT AGRI 99478834
DELCO REMY DRA0970
FIAT 99457034
HELLA 8EL 730 007-001
HELLA 8EL 749 556-001
HELLA CA 1849 IR
HELLA CA 709 IR
IVECO 99457074
IVECO 99461495
LESTER 12048
LESTER 12281
LESTER 12581
LESTER 12583
LESTER 20750
LUCAS LRA01915
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 13
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 201 24
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 201 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 40
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 79
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 214 24
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 214 28
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 214 58
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 215 03
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 945 51
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 965 60
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 965 66
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 965 67
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321502
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 283
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 770
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 795
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 946, 63320023, 63320037, 63320124, 63321040, 63321042, 63321079, 63321428, 63321458, 63321502, 63621424, MAN283, MAN770, MAN795, MAN946
NEW HOLLAND 994 788 34, 99478834
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9439 320 0, 294393200
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9439 370 0, 294393700
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9439 420 0, 294394200
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9439 550 0, 294395500
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9439 570 0, 294395700
SPAREX 35924
MAHLE 11.201.242, 11.201.462, 11.201.463, 11.204.740, AAK3563, AAK4102, AAK4975, IA0242, IA0463
Wilson 90-23-6506
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Deutz, Lamborghini, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAK
Voltage: 12
Amps: 65
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 10.6mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 12.2mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 12.2mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M6-1.0
Notes: Includes Fan
Application: Agco, Deutz, Huerlimann, Lamborghini, SAME & White Applications
Weight: 10.43 lbs / 4.74 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG515 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New...

Add a review