MG52 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Letrika/MAHLE AAN, New

$361.00

Product ID :
MG52
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG52 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Letrika/MAHLE AAN, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO 4280 470 F91
AGCO 4281 878 M92
AGCO 4281 878 M93
AGCO 4281 880 M92
AGCO 4281 880 M93
AGCO 4288 341 M91, 4281878M92, 4281878M93, 4288341M91
AGCO 800006
AGCO 8968 530 0
AGCO C000900010620
BOSCH 0123512502
BOSCH 0123515500
BOSCH 0123515501
BOSCH 0123515503
BOSCH 0124615057
BOSCH 0986047210
CASE 032 691 08, 03269108
CLAAS 079 849 30, 07984930
DELCO REMY DRA4213
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 1741
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2027
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2040
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2629
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2691
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 3185
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 3483
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 3606, 0118-1741, 01182040, 01183185, 01183606, 1181741, 1182040
FENDT 836 864 048, 836864048
HELLA 8EL 738 231-001
HELLA CA 1831 IR
JOHN DEERE AL119537
JOHN DEERE AL171541
LESTER 12381
LESTER 12714
LESTER 23840
LUCAS LRA01234
LUCAS LRA02234
MASSEY-FERGUSON 4280 470 F91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 4281 878 M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON 4281 878 M93
MASSEY-FERGUSON 4281 880 M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON 8281 880 M93
MASSEY-FERGUSON 8860 160 0
MERCEDES-BENZ 012 154 14 02
MERCEDES-BENZ A012 154 14 02
PERKINS 2871A415
PERKINS 378-9645
SPAREX 35947
VALTRA DO BRASIL 88601600
VALTRA DO BRASIL 89685300
Wilson 90-15-6470
ZETOR MN 16 359 209, MN16359209
MAHLE 11.201.794, 11.203.051, 11.203.065, 11.203.424, 11.203.500, 11.203.590, 11.204.242, 11.204.247, 11.204.249, 11.204.254, 11.204.276, 11.204.445, AAN5105, AAN5120, AAN5122, AAN5520, AAN5544, AAN5574, AAN5850, AAN8154, AAN8159, AAN8161, AAN8166, AAN8185, ANN5122, IA1117
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): Deutz, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAN
Voltage: 12
Amps: 150
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 10.2mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 10.2mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 1 Thickness: 2.22in / 56.4mm
Mtg Ear 2 Thickness: 2.22in / 56.4mm
Fan Location: Internal
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M8-1.25
D+ Terminal: M5-0.8
W Terminal: M5-0.8
Polarity: Negative
Notes: Mounting Feet at 10:00 & 6:00 Viewed from SRE
Notes: Bladed W Connection
Application: Deutz-AG (KHD) Engine Applications
Weight: 17.18 lbs / 7.81 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG52 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 150A, Letrika/MAHLE AAN, New...

Add a review