MG521 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

$241.00

Product ID :
MG521
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG521 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO C000900010060
BOSCH 0120489152
BOSCH 0120489153
BOSCH 0120489212
BOSCH 0120489219
BOSCH 0120489338
BOSCH 0986035630
BOSCH 0986035631
BOSCH (USA) AL 925 X, AL925X
DELCO REMY DRA5630
FIAT 2943925
FIAT 46231758
FIAT 4765931
FIAT 4765933
FIAT 4765934
FIAT 4787668
FIAT 4787671
FIAT 4798447
FIAT 4800504
FIAT 4808506
FIAT 4808510
FIAT 4808511
FIAT 4808517
FIAT 4808518
FIAT 77452410
HELLA 8EL 725 759-001
HELLA CA 355 IR
LESTER 12048
LESTER 12583
LESTER 12584
LUCAS LRA00929
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 476 3249
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 058 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 058 22
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 058 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 058 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 22
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 078 62
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 15
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 200 49
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 19
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 31
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 210 99
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 200 49
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 210 19
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 210 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 210 21
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 274
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR 274, 63305732, 63305802, 63305822, 63305832, 63305842, 63307801, 63307802, 63307822, 63307832, 63307862, 63320015, 63320049, 63321019, 63321099, 943320049, 943321019, 943321020, 943321021, MAN274, MAR274
SPAREX 35962
VALEO 436 237
MAHLE 11.201.329, AAK4155, IA0329
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
Critical Notes: *MG521 Does Not Have a "W" Stator Terminal
OEM(s): Deutz, Fiat, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAK
Voltage: 12
Amps: 65
Condition: New
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M6-1.0
Application: Agrifull, Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Fiat Geotech, Fiat-Allis, Fissore, Huerlimann, Lamborghini, Laverda, Muzzi & Same Deutz-Fahr Group Applications
Weight: 12.71 lbs / 5.78 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG521 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New...

Add a review