MG627 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 35A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

$262.00

Product ID :
MG627
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG627 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 35A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AHLMANN (MECALAC) 5784024
BOSCH 0120400640
BOSCH 0120400790
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120489707
BOSCH 0986031260
CASE M 415 95
DELCO REMY DRA1260
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0116 2135
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0116 4049
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 0731
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 1681
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 8669
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 8689
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0240 4401
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0336 2189
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0418 8800
HATZ 50504500
HATZ 505045000913
HATZ 50504501
HELLA 8EL 725 622-001
HELLA 8EL 725 744-001
HELLA CA 180 IR
HELLA CA 341 IR
IMR 817 788
IVECO 42498155
KAESSBOHRER 7 421 311 000
LESTER 12031
LESTER 12217
LESTER 12218
LESTER 13013
LESTER 20002
LIEBHERR 620 13 69
LUCAS A 0924
LUCAS LRA00924
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 292 81266
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 2019
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR 898
MAN 51 26101 7085
MAN 81 26101 6025
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 154 17 02
MWM-DIESEL 3 0571 01 0 0004
MWM-DIESEL 6 0571 01 0 0112
MWM-DIESEL 6 0571 01 0 0146
NIKKO M41 595
NIKKO M41 595 EX
PRESTOLITE 861001
STEYR 614 S 09 0001
TAM 5378176
TAM 5419867
TORPEDO 021 2803
TORPEDO 022 0850
VALEO 436 419
MAHLE 11.201.052, 11.201.069, 11.204.378, AAK1109, AAK1115, AAK4824, IA0069
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAK
Voltage: 24
Amps: 35
Condition: New
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M6-1.0
Application: Eisenwerke Kaiserslautern, Fuchs, Irmer U Elze, Iveco, O&K, Poclain, Steyr, Tam & Weserhuette Agricultural Applications
Weight: 10.68 lbs / 4.85 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG627 MAHLE, Alternator, 24V, 35A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New...

Add a review