MG86 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New, Landini Mini Applications with Perkins 4.0L Engines

$292.00

Product ID :
MG86
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MG86 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New, Landini Mini Applications with Perkins 4.0L Engines

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
ARGO 3555 971 M91, 3555971M91
CLARK 4342110
HYSTER 145 7874, 1457874
JUNGHEINRICH 0000805760
JUNGHEINRICH 19960477
JUNGHEINRICH 19960478
JUNGHEINRICH 50026954
KRAMER 1000046769
KRAMER 1000088205
KRAMER 20000805760
KRAMER 805760
LANDINI 3555 971 M91, 3555971M91
LESTER 12291
LUCAS 24 286, 24286
LUCAS 24 418, 24418
MAGNETI MARELLI 540 226 64, 54022664
MAGNETI MARELLI 633 226 62, 63322662
NISSAN 23100-71J00, 2310071J00
NISSAN 23100-71J10, 2310071J10
PERKINS 2871A166
PERKINS 5568656928
SCHAEFFER 5568656928
SCHAEFFER 5999999676
SCHAEFFER 5999999677
STEINBOCK 8160418
MAHLE 11.201.717, AAK1373, IA0717
OTHER PART NUMBERS 400-30012, 400-30026
Wilson 90-17-8089
Characteristic Value
Description: Alternator
OEM(s): MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AAK
Voltage: 12
Amps: 65
Condition: New
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: M8-1.25 Threaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 10.3mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 10.3mm Unthreaded
Fan Location: External
Regulator Location: Internal
B+ Terminal: M6-1.0
Polarity: Negative
Pulley Grooves: 1
Pulley Type: Solid
Notes: Capacitor Attached to SRE Housing
Application: Landini Mini Applications with Perkins 4.0L Engines
Weight: 11.1 lbs / 5.05 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MG86 MAHLE, Alternator, 12V, 65A, Letrika/MAHLE AAK, New, La...

Add a review