MS137 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New, BMW Marine

$327.00

Product ID :
MS137
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS137 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New, BMW Marine

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BMW 12 41 1 333 980, 1241133980, 12-41-1-333-980
BOSCH 0001358027
BOSCH 0001359007
BOSCH 0001359060
BOSCH 0001362303
BOSCH 0001362304
BOSCH 0001367008
BOSCH 0986017970
HATZ 000050476102
HATZ 50476102
HATZ 504761021053
LESTER 18236
LESTER 18943
LUCAS LRS01202
MERCURY 50801333980
MERCURY 50854178
PRESTOLITE 20540106
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.7kW / 3.62HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 11
Gear OD: 1.614in / 41mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 13.3mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 13.3mm Unthreaded
Application: BMW Marine Applications
Weight: 27.28 lbs / 12.4 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS137 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2...

Add a review