MS239 MAHLE, Starter, 24V, 10T, CW, PLGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZF42, 4kW, New

$398.00

Product ID :
MS239
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS239 MAHLE, Starter, 24V, 10T, CW, PLGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZF42, 4kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0001231026
BOSCH 0001231027
BOSCH 0001251005
BOSCH 0001251006
BOSCH 0001263019
BOSCH 0001263020
BOSCH 0986025530
CASE 2852 405, 2852405
CASE 2852 478, 2852478
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84377568
DELCO REMY DRS0027
HELLA CS 1536
IVECO 500389863
IVECO 504036695
IVECO 504385577
LESTER 19727
LESTER 19796
LUCAS LRS02531
MAGNETI MARELLI 635 226 30, 63522630
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 2118, MSN2118
NEW HOLLAND 2852405
NEW HOLLAND 2852478
NEW HOLLAND 84377568
PRESTOLITE 861084
MAHLE 11.132.094, AZF4295, IS1341
Other Part # 410-24186
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Case/New Holland, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZF42
Voltage: 24
Power: 4kW / 5.36HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: PLGR
Number of Teeth: 10
Gear OD: 1.551in / 39.4mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 11mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 11mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 11mm Unthreaded
Application: New Holland LW110B and LW130B Wheel Loader Applications
Weight: 23.69 lbs / 10.77 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS239 MAHLE, Starter, 24V, 10T, CW, PLGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZF4...

Add a review