MS263 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

$374.00

Product ID :
MS263
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS263 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1977 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1978 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1979 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1980 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1981 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1982 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1983 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1984 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1985 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD40A B 1986 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD41 All 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD41A 1986 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD41A 1987 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD41A 1988 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive AQD41A 1989 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD30 A 1983 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD30 A 1984 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD30 A 1985 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD30 A 1986 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1976 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1977 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1978 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1979 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1980 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1981 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1982 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1983 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1984 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive MD40A 1985 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD30 A B C 1983 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD30 A B C 1984 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD30 A B C 1985 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD30 A B C 1986 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1985 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1986 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1987 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1988 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1989 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1990 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1991 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1992 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1993 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1994 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1995 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1996 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1997 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1998 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 1999 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 2000 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 2001 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 2002 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 2003 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD31A B D L M P S X 2004 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1979 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1980 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1981 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1982 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1983 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1984 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1985 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD40A B C 1986 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1986 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1987 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1988 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1989 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1990 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1991 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1992 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1993 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1994 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1995 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1996 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1997 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1998 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 1999 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 2000 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 2001 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 2002 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 2003 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 2004 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41A 2005 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1986 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1987 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1988 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1989 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1990 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1991 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1992 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1993 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1994 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1995 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1996 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1997 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1998 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 1999 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 2000 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 2001 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 2002 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 2003 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 2004 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TAMD41B D H L M P 2005 6cyl 219ci 3.6L Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD30A B 1983 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD30A B 1984 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD30A B 1985 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD30A B 1986 4cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1976 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1977 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1978 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1979 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1980 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1981 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1982 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1983 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1984 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1985 6cyl Diesel
VOLVO PENTA Inboard & Sterndrive TMD40A B C 1986 6cyl Diesel
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0001359119
BOSCH 0001367049
BOSCH 0986012780
BOSCH 0986012781
HELLA 8EA 731 773-001
HELLA CS 783
LESTER 16464
LESTER 18926
LUCAS LRS01100
PARIS-RHONE D 11 E 167, D11E167
PRESTOLITE 20550102
PRESTOLITE 35261420
SPAREX 36182
VALEO 455 537
VOLVO 1359119
VOLVO 1367049
VOLVO 1542195
VOLVO 1545417
VOLVO 3581774
VOLVO 5001759
VOLVO PENTA 829527
Wilson 91-20-3506
MAHLE 11.130.811, AZJ3333, IS0811
Other Part # 410-40030
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Case, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.7kW / 3.62HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.327in / 33.7mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 10.7mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 10.7mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 10.7mm Unthreaded
Notes: M10-1.5 Threaded Field Stud Out Commutator End Housing
Weight: 27.8 lbs / 12.64 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS263 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2....

Add a review