MS266 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PMGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZE25, 1.4kW, New

$283.00

Product ID :
MS266
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS266 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PMGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZE25, 1.4kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1975 2.0L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1976 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1977 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1978 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1979 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1980 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1981 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1981 2.3L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1982 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1982 2.3L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1983 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1983 2.3L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1984 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 242, 244, 245 1984 2.3L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 244, 245 1985 2.1L
VOLVO Auto and Light Truck 760 SERIES 1984 2.3L
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0001108030
BOSCH 0001108088
BOSCH 0001311001
BOSCH 0001311027
BOSCH 0001311032
BOSCH 0001311103
BOSCH 0001311104
BOSCH 0001311114
BOSCH 0001311146
BOSCH 0001311147
BOSCH 0986010650
BOSCH 0986010658
BOSCH 0986013600
HELLA 8EA 725 990-001
HELLA 8EA 726 052-001
HELLA 8EA 726 137-001
HELLA 8EA 726 458-001
HELLA 8EA 737 240-001
HELLA CS 140
HELLA CS 292
HELLA CS 389
HELLA CS 991
HELLA JS 370
HITACHI S114-232
HITACHI S114-232A
HITACHI S114-237
LESTER 16353
LESTER 16360
LESTER 16954
LESTER 17135
LESTER 17315
LUCAS LRS00229
LUCAS LRS00363
LUCAS LRS00729
LUCAS LRS02136
MAGNETI MARELLI 9432 512 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 9432 514 26
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR 385
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR 409
MWM-DIESEL 6 0572 01 0 0074
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 40
PRESTOLITE 20500729
VALEO 432 696
VALEO 436 025
VALEO 436 085
VALEO 594 100
VALEO VS 204
VALEO VS 344
VOLVO 1346707
VOLVO 1357199
VOLVO 1357317
VOLVO 204284
VOLVO 240360
VOLVO 241615
VOLVO 3523301
VOLVO 3803074
VOLVO 436854
VOLVO 463856
VOLVO 5001599
VOLVO 5001613
VOLVO 5001614
VOLVO 5002046
VOLVO 5003564
VOLVO 5003617
VOLVO 5240360
VOLVO 834339
VOLVO 834976
VOLVO 840808-0
VOLVO 870977
MAHLE IS0777
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): MAHLE, Volvo
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZE25
Voltage: 12
Power: 1.4kW / 1.88HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: PMGR
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 0.996in / 25.3mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: M12-1.75 Threaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: M12-1.75 Threaded
Application: Volvo Applications
Weight: 9.15 lbs / 4.16 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS266 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PMGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZE25...

Add a review