MS277 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

$336.00

Product ID :
MS277
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS277 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO C830100007000
BOMAG 057 198 97, 05719897
BOSCH 0001358046
BOSCH 0001358049
BOSCH 0001359073
BOSCH 0001362016
BOSCH 0001362034
BOSCH 0001362091
BOSCH 0001362305
BOSCH 0001362311
BOSCH 0001362313
BOSCH 0001367000
BOSCH 0986010990
BOSCH 0986011140
BOSCH 0986013680
BOSCH (USA) SR 926 X, SR926X
CARGO 110536
CLAAS 6005706632
DELCO REMY 19024252
DELCO REMY DRS0990
DELCO REMY DRS1140
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0116 4668, 01164668
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 4166, 01174166
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 5886, 01175886
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 8026, 01178026
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 8686, 01178686
EFEL 14100
FENDT X 830 100 001, X830100001
HELLA 8EA 725 962-001
HELLA 8EA 725 967-001
HELLA CS 103
HELLA CS 114
JUNGHEINRICH 50150902
JUNGHEINRICH 50185621
KRAMER 1000092774
LESTER 17074
LESTER 17075
LESTER 18027
LESTER 18046
LESTER 30056
LESTER 30057
LUCAS LRS00762
LUCAS LRS00921
MAGNETI MARELLI 9432 520 71, 943252071
MAGNETI MARELLI 9432 522 17, 943252217
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 697, MSN697
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR 683, MSR683
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR 707, MSR707
MAGNETI MARELLI MT 74 G, MT74G
MAGNETON 9142 803, 9142803
NIKKO V941 501, V941501
POCLAIN M 0041572
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 0.902.0029.0
SPAREX 359730
STEINBOCK 17769
STEINBOCK 4434536
Wilson 91-15-6896
MAHLE 11.130.117, 11.130.551, 11.132.255, AZJ3169, AZJ3475, AZJ3508, IS0551
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Bosch, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.7kW / 3.62HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.35in / 34.3mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 11.0mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 11.0mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 11.0mm Unthreaded
Application: Case, Deutz-Fahr & Iveco Applications
Weight: 27.81 lbs / 12.64 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS277 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2....

Add a review