MS30 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, PLGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZE45, 2.8kW, New

$348.00

Product ID :
MS30
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS30 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, PLGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZE45, 2.8kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
DEUTZ Engines - Marine Various Models 95-On BF4L1011 (2.7L - 2732cc)
DEUTZ Engines - Marine Various Models 95-On F2L1011 (1.4L - 1366cc)
DEUTZ Engines - Marine Various Models 95-On F3L1011 (2.0L - 2049cc)
DEUTZ Engines - Marine Various Models 95-On F4L1011 (2.7L - 2732cc)
GEHL Skid Steer Loaders 5635SX All Deutz F4M1011F Dsl
GEHL Skid Steer Loaders 6635DXT All Deutz BF4M1011F Dsl
KHD Various Equipment Engines 95-On BF4L1011 (2.71L - 2732cc)
KHD Various Equipment Engines 95-On F2L1011 (1.4L - 1366cc)
KHD Various Equipment Engines 95-On F3L1011 (2.0L - 2049cc)
KHD Various Equipment Engines 95-On F4L1011 (2.7L - 2732cc)
THOMAS EQUIPMENT Skid Steer Loaders T243 1997 Deutz BF4M1011F Dsl
THOMAS EQUIPMENT Skid Steer Loaders T243 1998 Deutz BF4M1011F Dsl
THOMAS EQUIPMENT Skid Steer Loaders T243 1999 Deutz BF4M1011F Dsl
THOMAS EQUIPMENT Skid Steer Loaders T243 2000 Deutz BF4M1011F Dsl
TUG Belt Loader 660-14 All Deutz 1011
TUG Tow Tractor M1A-14 All Deutz 1011
TUG Tow Tractor MA-14 All Deutz 1011
TUG Tow Tractor MH-14 All Deutz 1011
BRAND PART NUMBER
AHLMANN (MECALAC) 4106096A
AHLMANN (MECALAC) 4984026
ATLAS COPCO 2913173200
ATLAS COPCO 2913175500
BOMAG 057 180 62, 05718062
BOSCH 0001109370
BOSCH 0001218172
BOSCH 0001218772
BOSCH 0001223002
BOSCH 0986017430
BOSCH 0986018290
BOSCH (USA) SR 9972 N, SR9972N
BOSCH (USA) SR 9972 X, SR9972X
CARGO 111855
DELCO REMY 69311
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 0180, 01180180
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 0995, 01180995
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0293 4505, 02934505
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0293 4631, 02934631
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0304 5250, 03045250
DIXIE S-6174
HELLA 8EA 737 793-001
HELLA CS 1185
KRAMER 0000802756
KRAMER 0000808899
KRAMER 1000000406
KRAMER 1000087260
KRAMER 2000808899
LESTER 18230
LUCAS LRS01422
PRESTOLITE 20513069
SPAREX 36190
VOLVO 9002904386
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 069 911 023 F, 069911023F
Wilson 91-15-7066
MAHLE 11.131.951, AZE4535, IS1072
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Deutz, KHD, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZE45
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.8kW / 3.75HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: PLGR
Number of Teeth: 11
Gear OD: 1.37in / 34.8mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 10.9mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 10.9mm Unthreaded
Weight: 18.38 lbs / 8.35 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS30 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, PLGR, Letrika/MAHLE AZE45...

Add a review