MS300 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW

$371.00

Product ID :
MS300
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS300 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0001314011
BOSCH 0001354010
BOSCH 0001354090
BOSCH 0001362022
BOSCH 0001362035
CLAAS 6005706627
DEUTZ DITER 605720100084
FIAT 2961928
LESTER 17114
LESTER 19671
LUCAS LRS02050
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 171 38, 63217138
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 171 63, 63217163
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 233, MSN233
MAGNETI MARELLI MT 71 FB, MT71FB
MAN 51 26201 7011, 51262017011
MWM-DIESEL 6 0572 01 0 0084, 605720100084
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9619 030 0, 296190300
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9619 080 0, 296190800
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9619 360 0, 296193600
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 2 9619 370 0, 296193700
SPAREX 399020
STEYR 207 09 0002, 207090002
MAHLE 11.130.083, 11.130.253, 11.130.521, AZJ3149, AZJ3503, AZJ3556, IS0521
Other Part # 410-24220
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): John Deere, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.7kW / 3.62HP
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 11
Gear OD: 1.614in / 41mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 13.1mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 13.1mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 13.1mm Unthreaded
Application: John Deere Loader Applications
Weight: 23.6 lbs / 10.73 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS300 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 11T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2...

Add a review