MS313 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

$356.00

Product ID :
MS313
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS313 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO C830100008000
AGRIA 1142 566 685, 1142566685
BOSCH 0001362017
BOSCH 0001362040
BOSCH 0001362076
BOSCH 0001366004
BOSCH 0001366015
BOSCH 0986017310
BOSCH (USA) SR 908 X, SR908X
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0130 3920, 01303920
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0130 3970, 01303970
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1215 3840, 12153840
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1215 3841, 12153841
FENDT F 139 900 060
FENDT F 139 900 060 011
FENDT X 830 100 008
LESTER 16562
LESTER 16564
LESTER 17112
LESTER 17159
LOMBARDINI 5840 067 0, 58400670
MWM-DIESEL 6 0572 01 0 0049, 605720100049
MWM-DIESEL 6 0572 01 0 0050, 605720100050
MWM-DIESEL 6 0572 01 0 0093, 605720100093
SPAREX 36102
STEYR 213 009 0013, 2130090013
MAHLE 11.130.612, AZJ3192, IS0612
Other Part # 410-24258
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.7kW / 3.62HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.37in / 34.8mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 13.3mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 13.3mm Unthreaded
Application: Deutz Heavy Duty Applications
Weight: 26.87 lbs / 12.21 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS313 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2....

Add a review