MS388 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

$345.00

Product ID :
MS388
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS388 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2.7kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5045 1981 3-158 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5045 1982 3-158 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5045 1983 3-158 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1977 3-168 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1978 3-168 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1979 3-168 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1980 3-168 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1981 3-168 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1982 3-168 Fiat Diesel
ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Farm 5050 1983 3-168 Fiat Diesel
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO C000900060030
BOSCH 0001362032
BOSCH 0001362039
BOSCH 0001362105
BOSCH 0986012670
BOSCH 0986012671
CLAAS 6005706617
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84224935
FIAT 4169096
FIAT 4172113
FIAT 4682998
FIAT 4710224
FIAT 4722682
FIAT 4728682
FIAT 4759929
FIAT 4807373
FIAT 88205005
HELLA 8EA 726 196-001
HELLA CS 572
IVECO 500338953
LESTER 16662
LESTER 17093
LESTER 17126
LESTER 19728
LUCAS 26 290, 26290
LUCAS 26 390, 26390
LUCAS LRS00850
MAGNETI MARELLI 303 803 19, 30380319
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 071 59, 63207159
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 071 61, 63207161
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 171 01, 63217101
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 171 25, 63217125
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 171 26, 63217126
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 246 00, 63224600
MAGNETI MARELLI 9432 171 26, 943217126
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 227, MSN227
MAGNETI MARELLI MT 71 A, MT71A
MAGNETI MARELLI MT 71 AA, MT71AA
MAGNETI MARELLI MT 71 AB, MT71AB
SPAREX 35972
VALEO 436 074, 436074
MAHLE 11.130.203, AZJ3538, IS0203
Other Part # 410-24237
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Fiat, Iveco, MAHLE
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 2.7kW / 3.62HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.378in / 35mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 11.8mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 11.8mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 11.8mm Unthreaded
Application: New Holland AG, Fiat & Iveco Applications
Weight: 28.7 lbs / 13.05 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS388 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 2....

Add a review