MS536 MAHLE, Starter, 24V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZK, 5.4kW, New

$574.00

Product ID :
MS536
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS536 MAHLE, Starter, 24V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZK, 5.4kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AVF (REMY) IM 321, IM321
AVF (REMY) IM 513, IM513
BOMAG 057 109 26, 05710926
BOSCH 0001402043
BOSCH 0001402058
BOSCH 0001402059
BOSCH 0001410029
BOSCH 0001410030
BOSCH 0001414002
BOSCH 0001414017
BOSCH 0001415010
BOSCH 0001416013
CASE 161500090030
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0117 8720, 01178720
EFEL 06710
EFEL 22609
ELMOT 613 000 0, 6130000
ELMOT R23-13
FIAT 8961949
LESTER 18924
LESTER 18932
LESTER 30145
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR 651
MAN 51 26201 7014, 51262017014
MAN 90 80110 5110, 90801105110
MWM-DIESEL 0117 8720, 01178720
PEUGEOT 11 78 720, 1178720
RENAULT 00 25 841 025, 0025841025
STEYR 615 00 09 0030, 61500090030
UNIC 008 961 949, 008961949
VOLVO 240502
VOLVO 5001682
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Lancia, MAHLE, Volvo
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZK
Voltage: 24
Power: 5.4kW / 7.24HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: DD
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.346in / 34.2mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 11.0mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 11.0mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 11.0mm Unthreaded
Application: Lancia & Volvo Applications
Weight: 37.5 lbs / 17.05 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS536 MAHLE, Starter, 24V, 9T, CW, DD, Letrika/MAHLE AZK, 5....

Add a review