MS65 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PLGR, 4kW, New

$381.00

Product ID :
MS65
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS65 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PLGR, 4kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BMW 12 41 7 754 662, 12417754662
BOMAG 057 129 09, 05712909
BOMAG 057 192 69, 05719269
BOSCH 0001230006
BOSCH 0001230014
BOSCH 0001262002
BOSCH 0986019020
DELCO REMY 10465055
DELCO REMY 10465319
DELCO REMY 11132286
DELCO REMY 323-448
DELCO REMY DRS9020
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 0928, 01180928
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 1976, 01181976
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2233, 01182233
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2925, 01182925
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 3120, 01183120
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 3235, 01183235
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 3712, 01183712
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0304 5396, 03045396
FENDT F 716 900 060 010
FENDT F 716 900 060 060
FUCHS 541 165 6410
HAMM 1269844
HELLA 8EA 737 629-001
HELLA CS 1130
KRAMER 1000092774
LESTER 18232
LUCAS LRS01603
LUCAS LRS01943
MECALAC 537A0229
PRESTOLITE M100R2014SE
SAME (DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP) 0.900.2117.9
SPAREX 36237
MAHLE 11.131.754, 11.131.769, 11.132.137, 11.132.256, AZF4194, AZF4197, AZF4309, AZF4343, IS1254
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Deutz, MAHLE
Voltage: 12
Power: 4kW / 5.36HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: PLGR
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.335in / 33.9mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 10.8mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 10.8mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 10.8mm Unthreaded
Notes: Dust Proof
Application: Deutz Applications
Weight: 24.39 lbs / 11.08 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS65 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PLGR, 4kW, New...

Add a review