MS79 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PLGR, 4.2kW, New

$363.00

Product ID :
MS79
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS79 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PLGR, 4.2kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
BOSCH 0001230007
BOSCH 0001230010
BOSCH 0001230023
BOSCH 0001262008
BOSCH 0986018980
BOSCH (USA) SR 9979 N, SR9979N
BOSCH (USA) SR 9979 X, SR9979X
CARGO 113182
DELCO REMY DRS8980
IVECO 4755109
IVECO 500325145
IVECO 500338952
IVECO 504059251
IVECO 5801441814
IVECO 87470949
LESTER 18374
LUCAS LRS01562
MAGNETI MARELLI 063522300070
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 168 31, 63216831
MAGNETI MARELLI 635 223 00, 63522300
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 2039, MSN2039
MAHLE 11.131.604, AZF4155, IS1262
Other Part # 410-29036
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): Case/New Holland, MAHLE
Voltage: 12
Power: 4.2kW / 5.63HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Starter Type: PLGR
Number of Teeth: 9
Gear OD: 1.378in / 35mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 12mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 12mm Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 12mm Unthreaded
Application: Ford New Holland Applications
Weight: 24.96 lbs / 11.35 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS79 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 9T, CW, PLGR, 4.2kW, New...

Add a review