MS91 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 10T, CW, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 3kW, New

$396.00

Product ID :
MS91
Warehouse :
Quanity :
1
Core Fee :
$0
Category :

MS91 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 10T, CW, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 3kW, New

Make Type Model Year Engine
BRAND PART NUMBER
AGCO 4507 008 8, 45070088
AGCO 8366 620 73, 836662073
AGCO D45070088
BOSCH 0001359124
BOSCH 0001367032
BOSCH 0001367067
BOSCH 0986013690
BOSCH 0986013691
CNH / FIAT AGRI 142000090700
LESTER 18480
LUCAS 26 284, 26284
LUCAS 26 342, 26342
LUCAS LRS00147
LUCAS LRS00926
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 275 12, 63227512
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 190, MSN190
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 203, MSN203
SPAREX 361980
VALTRA (VALMET) 835331592
VALTRA (VALMET) 836640940
VALTRA (VALMET) 836640949
VALTRA (VALMET) VPF7197
VALTRA DO BRASIL 835331592
MAHLE 11.130.692, 11.130.710, 11.130.897, 11.131.249, AZJ3234, AZJ3247, AZJ3319, AZJ3405, IS0897
Other Part # 410-24303
Wilson 91-23-6500, 91-23-6525
Characteristic Value
Description: Starter
OEM(s): MAHLE, Volvo
Family: Letrika/MAHLE AZJ
Voltage: 12
Power: 3kW / 4.02HP
Condition: New
Rotation: CW
Number of Teeth: 10
Gear OD: 1.575in / 40mm
Mtg Ear 1 Hole: 11.0 Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 2 Hole: 11.0 Unthreaded
Mtg Ear 3 Hole: 11.0 Unthreaded
Application: Sisu Tractor & Volvo Applications
Weight: 31.4 lbs / 14.27 kg
DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER

0 review for MS91 MAHLE, Starter, 12V, 10T, CW, Letrika/MAHLE AZJ, 3kW, N...

Add a review